FANDOM

Hello, my name is Coreydragon. Generally I fix spelling, grammar, and formatting, but I occasionally add content.

WATER Machines

I needed to look at a list of WATER Machine-type monsters, so why not here?

 Primary typeAttributeRankLevelATKDEF
Aegaion the Sea CastrumXyz Monster
Effect Monster
WATER8?3000
Amphibious Bugroth MK-3Effect MonsterWATER415001300
B.E.S. Crystal CoreEffect MonsterWATER521001000
CarrierroidEffect MonsterWATER41000800
Crystron AmetrixSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
WATER525001500
Crystron CitreeEffect MonsterWATER2500500
Crystron GlassfiberLink Monster
Effect Monster
WATER1500
Crystron PhoenixSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
WATER928002000
Crystron PrasiortleEffect MonsterWATER25002000
Crystron QuanEffect MonsterWATER1500500
Crystron QuandaxSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
WATER418002000
Crystron QuariongandraxSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
WATER930003000
Crystron RionEffect MonsterWATER3500500
Crystron RosenixEffect MonsterWATER418001000
Crystron SmigerEffect MonsterWATER310001800
Crystron SulfefnirEffect MonsterWATER520001500
Crystron ThystvernEffect MonsterWATER315001500
Crystron TokenMonster TokenWATER100
Dinomist AnkylosPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER415002000
Dinomist BrachionPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER52000800
Dinomist CeratopsPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER52100400
Dinomist PlesiosPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER417001400
Dinomist PteranPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER418001200
Dinomist RexPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER524002200
Dinomist SpinosPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER525001800
Dinomist StegosaurPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
WATER416001800
Gadget ArmsEffect MonsterWATER2200400
Hydro GenexSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
WATER623001800
Mech BassNormal MonsterWATER518001500
Mecha Sea Dragon PlesionEffect MonsterWATER523001800
Metal FishNormal MonsterWATER516001900
Number 27: Dreadnought DreadnoidXyz Monster
Effect Monster
WATER422001000
Sky Striker Ace - ShizukuLink Monster
Effect Monster
WATER1500
Snowman CreatorEffect MonsterWATER416001000
Steam SynchronEffect MonsterWATER3600800
SubmarineroidEffect MonsterWATER48001800
Super Quantal Mech Beast GrampulseXyz Monster
Effect Monster
WATER318002800
Tin GoldfishEffect MonsterWATER48002000
Wind-Up Carrier ZenmaityXyz Monster
Effect Monster
WATER315001500

WATER HEROes

 Primary typeTypeLevelATKDEF
Elemental HERO Absolute ZeroFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior825002000
Elemental HERO Aqua NeosFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior725002000
Elemental HERO BubblemanEffect MonsterWarrior48001200
Elemental HERO Ice EdgeEffect MonsterWarrior3800900
Elemental HERO Marine NeosFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior828002300
Elemental HERO MarinerFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior514001000
Elemental HERO Neo BubblemanEffect MonsterWarrior48001200
Elemental HERO OceanEffect MonsterWarrior415001200
Elemental HERO Steam HealerFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior518001000
Masked HERO AcidFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior826002100
Masked HERO VaporFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior624002000

WATER support

Spell:

 Property
After the StormNormal Spell Card
Aquarium SetContinuous Spell Card
Aquarium StageContinuous Spell Card
Big Wave Small WaveNormal Spell Card
Contact with the AquamirrorNormal Spell Card
Different Dimension Deepsea TrenchContinuous Spell Card
DragoroarQuick-Play Spell Card
Hydro Pressure CannonEquip Spell Card
A Legendary OceanField Spell Card
Lemuria, the Forgotten CityField Spell Card
Moray of GreedNormal Spell Card
Rage of Kairyu-ShinQuick-Play Spell Card
SalvageNormal Spell Card
Sea Lord's AmuletContinuous Spell Card
Steel ShellEquip Spell Card
UmiirukaField Spell Card
Water HazardContinuous Spell Card
WetlandsField Spell Card
The part "]]" of the query was not understood. Results might not be as expected.

Trap:

 Property
Aegis of the Ocean Dragon LordNormal Trap Card
Aquamirror CycleNormal Trap Card
Bubble BringerContinuous Trap Card
Diamond DustNormal Trap Card
EisbahnContinuous Trap Card
Elemental BurstNormal Trap Card
Fuh-Rin-Ka-ZanNormal Trap Card
High Tide on Fire IslandNormal Trap Card
Magistry AlchemistNormal Trap Card
Sea Stealth AttackContinuous Trap Card
Sealing Ceremony of SuitonContinuous Trap Card
Spiritual Water Art - AoiNormal Trap Card
Torrential RebornNormal Trap Card
White HowlingNormal Trap Card
Xyz Dimension SplashNormal Trap Card
The part "]]" of the query was not understood. Results might not be as expected.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.