FANDOM


Search

Edit query Show embed code

The query [[Card type::Monster Card]] <q> <q>[[Card type::Ritual Monster]]</q> OR <q>[[Primary type::Ritual Monster]]</q> </q> was answered by the SMWSQLStore3 (from cache) in 0.0099 seconds.


Results 51 – 100    (Previous 50 | Next 50)   (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)   (JSON | CSV | RSS | RDF)
 Japanese nameSecondary type[[Attribute]][[Type]][[Level]]/ [[Rank]][[ATK]][[DEF]]
Gishki Psycheloneイビリチュア・プシュケローネWATERFiend421501650
Gishki Zielgigasイビリチュア・ジールギガスWATERAqua1032000
Herald of Perfection神光の宣告者LIGHTFairy618002800
Herald of Perfection (OCG Structures)神光の宣告者LIGHTFairy<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>6<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1800<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2800
Herald of Ultimateness崇光なる宣告者LIGHTFairy1220003000
Hungry BurgerハングリーバーガーDARKWarrior620001850
Hungry Burger (anime)ハングリーバーガーDARKWarrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>6<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2000<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1850
Impcantation Chalislime魔神儀-カリスライムDARKAqua725001800
Javelin BeetleジャベリンビートルEARTHInsect824502550
Javelin Beetle (anime)ジャベリンビートルEARTHInsect<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>8<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2450<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2550
Jester Puppet King Pantomime道化傀儡王 パントミーメ???<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>7<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1600<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2400
Knight of Dark Dragon闇竜の黒騎士DARKWarrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>4<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1900<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1200
Legendary Flame Lord伝説の爆炎使いFIRESpellcaster724002000
Litmus Doom Swordsmanリトマスの死の剣士DARKWarrior800
Litmus Doom Swordsman (anime)リトマスの死の剣士DARKWarrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>8<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0
Lord of the Redロード・オブ・ザ・レッドFIREDragon824002100
Lord of the Red (anime)ロード・オブ・ザ・レッドFIREWarrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>8<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2400<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2000
Lycanthropeライカン・スロープEARTHBeast-Warrior624001800
Lycanthrope (anime)ライカン・スロープEARTHBeast-Warrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>6<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2400<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1800
Magician of Black Chaosマジシャン・オブ・ブラックカオスDARKSpellcaster828002600
Magician of Black Chaos (anime)マジシャン・オブ・ブラックカオスDARKSpellcaster<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>8<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2800<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2600
Magician of Black Chaos MAXマジシャン・オブ・ブラックカオス・MAXDARKSpellcaster828002600
Magician of Chaosマジシャン・オブ・カオスDARKSpellcaster725002100
Malacoda, Netherlord of the Burning Abyss彼岸の鬼神 ヘルレイカーDARKFiend627002200
Mask of Shine & Dark闇と光の仮面DARKSpellcaster620001800
The Masked Beast仮面魔獣マスクド・ヘルレイザーDARKFiend832001800
The Masked Beast (anime)仮面魔獣マスクド・ヘルレイザーDARKFiend<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>8<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>3200<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>1800
Matador Fiendデーモンズ・マタドールDARKWarrior<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>6<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0
Megalith Aratronメガリス・アラトロンEARTHRock820003000
Megalith Bethorメガリス・ベトールEARTHRock815002600
Megalith Hagithメガリス・ハギトEARTHRock413002600
Megalith Ochメガリス・オクEARTHRock410002700
Megalith Ophielメガリス・オフィエルEARTHRock416002500
Megalith Phalegメガリス・ファレグEARTHRock825001200
Megalith Phulメガリス・フールEARTHRock25002000
Mirror Knight Callingミラーナイト・コーリングDARKSpellcaster<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>6<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>0
Mystical Beast Serket (anime)聖獣セルケトEARTHFairy<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>2500<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>???
Mythic DragonF・G・D-ファイブ・ゴッド・ドラゴン-DARKDragon<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>12<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>5000<span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span><span style="display: none;">0</span>5000
Nekroz of Brionacブリューナクの影霊衣WATERWarrior623001400
Nekroz of Catastorカタストルの影霊衣WATERDragon522001200
Nekroz of Clausolasクラウソラスの影霊衣WATERWarrior312002300
Nekroz of Decisive Armorディサイシブの影霊衣WATERDragon1033002300
Nekroz of Gungnirグングニールの影霊衣WATERSpellcaster725001700
Nekroz of Sophiasophiaの影霊衣LIGHTSpellcaster1136003400
Nekroz of Trishulaトリシューラの影霊衣WATERWarrior927002000
Nekroz of Unicoreユニコールの影霊衣WATERSpellcaster423001000
Nekroz of Valkyrusヴァルキュルスの影霊衣WATERSpellcaster829001700
Odd-Eyes Gravity Dragonオッドアイズ・グラビティ・ドラゴンEARTHDragon728002500
Paladin of Dark Dragon黒竜の聖騎士DARKDragon419001200
Paladin of Photon Dragon光子竜の聖騎士LIGHTWarrior41900800
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.