FANDOM


This Property entry details every Synchro Monster that require specifically named monster(s) to be used as Tuner Synchro Materials.

All OCG/TCG cards that require specific monsters as Tuner Synchro Materials

 Japanese nameSecondary typeAttributeTypeLevel/ RankATKDEF
Archfiend Zombie-Skullアンデット・スカル・デーモンDARKZombie625001200
Turbo Cannonワンショット・キャノンFIREMachine300

All anime cards that require specific monsters as Tuner Synchro Materials

 Japanese nameSecondary typeAttributeTypeLevel/ RankATKDEF
Archfiend Zombie-Skullアンデット・スカル・デーモンDARKZombie00060000250000001200
Drill WarriorEARTHWarrior00060000240000002000
Fleur de ChevalierWINDWarrior00080000270000002300
Junk ArcherEARTHWarrior00070000230000002000
Junk BerserkerWINDWarrior00070000250000001800
Junk DestroyerEARTHWarrior00080000260000002500
Junk GardnaEARTHWarrior00060000140000002600
Junk WarriorDARKWarrior00050000230000001300
Majestic Red DragonDARKDragon00100000400000003000
Majestic Star DragonWINDDragon00100000380000003000
Nitro WarriorFIREWarrior00070000280000001800
Road Fighterロード・ウォリアーLIGHTWarrior00080000300000001500
Turbo Booster Cannonワンショット・キャノンFIREMachine00030000000000000000
Turbo WarriorWINDWarrior00060000250000001500
Windmill GenexWINDMachine00070000200000001600

All manga cards that require specific monsters as Tuner Synchro Materials

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.