Yu-Gi-Oh! Wiki
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Booster Packs
Series
Booster Pack Rainbow
Structure Decks
Structure Deck R
Starter Decks
OCG
TCG
Latest Banlist
Rush Duel
Maximum Monster
Maximum Summon
Fusion Summon (Rush Duel)
Legend Card
Slangs
Game terms
Turn
Draw Phase
Standby Phase
Main Phase 1
Battle Phase
Main Phase 2
End Phase
Field
Main Deck
Extra Deck
Main Monster Zone
Extra Monster Zone
Spell & Trap Zone
Field Zone
Pendulum Zone
Graveyard
Hand
Summon
Summoning conditions
Normal Summon
Flip Summon
Special Summon
Ritual Summon
Fusion Summon
Synchro Summon
Xyz Summon
Pendulum Summon
Link Summon
Effect
Continuous Effect
Ignition Effect
Trigger Effect
Quick Effect
Flip Effect
Lingering Effect
Activate
Activation condition
Spell Speed
Respond
Chain
SEGOC
Missing the timing
Actions
Battle
Destroy
Target
Negate
Banish
Set
Cards
Monster Card
Normal Monster
Effect Monster
Tuner Monster
Ritual Monster
Fusion Monster
Synchro Monster
Xyz Monster
Pendulum Monster
Link Monster
Spell Card
Normal Spell
Continuous Spell
Equip Spell
Field Spell
Quick-Play Spell
Ritual Spell
Trap Card
Normal Trap
Continuous Trap
Counter Trap
Ability
Flip
Gemini
Union
Spirit
Toon
Properties
Card Name
Attribute
Level
Rank
Pendulum Scale
Link Rating
Type
ATK
DEF
Other properties
Problem-Solving Card Text
Passcode
Rarity
Card Number
Media
Anime
GO RUSH!!
SEVENS
VRAINS
ARC-V
ZEXAL
5D's
GX
Duel Monster
Toei
Manga
Yu-Gi-Oh!
R
GX
5D's
ZEXAL
D Team ZEXAL
ARC-V
The Strongest Duelist Yuya!!
OCG Structures
Digital Games
Master Duel
Duel Links
Legacy of the Duelist
Tag Force
Duel Generation
Duel Terminal
Main Characters
Yugi Muto
Yami Yugi
Jaden Yuki
Yusei Fudo
Yuma Tsukumo
Yuya Sakaki
Yusaku Fujiki
Yuga Ohdo
Yudias Velgear
Rivals
Seto Kaiba
Chazz Princeton
Aster Phoenix
Jack Atlas
Kite Tenjo
Declan Akaba
Roken "Varis" Kogami
Lucidien Kallister
Supporting Characters
Joey Wheeler
Crow Hogan
Reginald Kastle
Astral
Dimensional Counterparts
Ai
Theodore Hamilton
Gavin Sougetsu
Yuhi Ohdo
Female Characters
Téa Gardner
Alexis Rhodes
Akiza Izinski
Tori Meadows
Zuzu Boyle
Skye Zaizen
Romin Kassidy
Yuamu Ohdo
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
Yu-Gi-Oh! Wiki
133,285
pages
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Booster Packs
Series
Booster Pack Rainbow
Structure Decks
Structure Deck R
Starter Decks
OCG
TCG
Latest Banlist
Rush Duel
Maximum Monster
Maximum Summon
Fusion Summon (Rush Duel)
Legend Card
Slangs
Game terms
Turn
Draw Phase
Standby Phase
Main Phase 1
Battle Phase
Main Phase 2
End Phase
Field
Main Deck
Extra Deck
Main Monster Zone
Extra Monster Zone
Spell & Trap Zone
Field Zone
Pendulum Zone
Graveyard
Hand
Summon
Summoning conditions
Normal Summon
Flip Summon
Special Summon
Ritual Summon
Fusion Summon
Synchro Summon
Xyz Summon
Pendulum Summon
Link Summon
Effect
Continuous Effect
Ignition Effect
Trigger Effect
Quick Effect
Flip Effect
Lingering Effect
Activate
Activation condition
Spell Speed
Respond
Chain
SEGOC
Missing the timing
Actions
Battle
Destroy
Target
Negate
Banish
Set
Cards
Monster Card
Normal Monster
Effect Monster
Tuner Monster
Ritual Monster
Fusion Monster
Synchro Monster
Xyz Monster
Pendulum Monster
Link Monster
Spell Card
Normal Spell
Continuous Spell
Equip Spell
Field Spell
Quick-Play Spell
Ritual Spell
Trap Card
Normal Trap
Continuous Trap
Counter Trap
Ability
Flip
Gemini
Union
Spirit
Toon
Properties
Card Name
Attribute
Level
Rank
Pendulum Scale
Link Rating
Type
ATK
DEF
Other properties
Problem-Solving Card Text
Passcode
Rarity
Card Number
Media
Anime
GO RUSH!!
SEVENS
VRAINS
ARC-V
ZEXAL
5D's
GX
Duel Monster
Toei
Manga
Yu-Gi-Oh!
R
GX
5D's
ZEXAL
D Team ZEXAL
ARC-V
The Strongest Duelist Yuya!!
OCG Structures
Digital Games
Master Duel
Duel Links
Legacy of the Duelist
Tag Force
Duel Generation
Duel Terminal
Main Characters
Yugi Muto
Yami Yugi
Jaden Yuki
Yusei Fudo
Yuma Tsukumo
Yuya Sakaki
Yusaku Fujiki
Yuga Ohdo
Yudias Velgear
Rivals
Seto Kaiba
Chazz Princeton
Aster Phoenix
Jack Atlas
Kite Tenjo
Declan Akaba
Roken "Varis" Kogami
Lucidien Kallister
Supporting Characters
Joey Wheeler
Crow Hogan
Reginald Kastle
Astral
Dimensional Counterparts
Ai
Theodore Hamilton
Gavin Sougetsu
Yuhi Ohdo
Female Characters
Téa Gardner
Alexis Rhodes
Akiza Izinski
Tori Meadows
Zuzu Boyle
Skye Zaizen
Romin Kassidy
Yuamu Ohdo
in:
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Arena characters
,
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Arena
Portal
:
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Arena characters
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (0)
Contents
1
Partners
2
Opponents
2.1
Stage 1
2.2
Stage 2
2.3
Stage 3
2.4
Stage 4
2.5
Stage 5
2.6
Stage 6
2.7
Stage 7
2.8
Stage 8
2.9
Stage 9
2.10
Stage 10
2.11
Stage 11
2.12
Stage 12
2.13
Stage 13
2.14
Duel Monsters Arena
3
Other
4
Beta partners
Partners
001 Yugi Muto
002 Yami Yugi
003 Seto Kaiba
004 Joey Wheeler
005 Jaden Yuki
006 Chazz Princeton
007 Alexis Rhodes
008 Yusei Fudo
009 Jack Atlas
010 Akiza Izinski
011 Yuma Tsukumo
012 Reginald Kastle
013 Kite Tenjo
014 Tori Meadows
015 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
016 Stardust Dragon
017 Red Dragon Archfiend
018 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En
019 Wind-Up Soldier
020 Eclipse Wyvern
021 Constellar Ptolemy M7
022 Evilswarm Ouroboros
023 Number 32: Shark Drake
024 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
025 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
026 Exodia
027 Dark Magician
028 Red-Eyes B. Dragon
029 Black Luster Soldier
030 Jinzo
031 Dark Magician Girl
032 Gilford the Lightning
033 Dark Paladin
034 Ancient Gear Golem
035 Cyber Dragon
036 Arcana Knight Joker
037 Elemental HERO Neos
038 Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
039 Reign-Beaux, Overlord of Dark World
040 X-Saber Urbellum
041 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
042 Junk Warrior
043 Dark Simorgh
044 Black Rose Dragon
045 Blackwing Armor Master
046 Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
047 Ancient Sacred Wyvern
048 Black-Winged Dragon
049 The Agent of Mystery - Earth
050 T.G. Wonder Magician
051 Number 39: Utopia
052 Gagaga Magician
053 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
054 Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
055 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
056 High Priestess of Prophecy
057 Madolche Puddingcess
058 Time Wizard
059 Summoned Skull
060 Skull Servant
061 Celtic Guardian
062 Kuriboh
063 Penguin Soldier
064 Insect Queen
065 Gearfried the Iron Knight
066 Des Koala
067 Ojama Trio
068 Nightmare Penguin
069 White Magician Pikeru
070 Marshmallon
071 Mokey Mokey
072 Mobius the Frost Monarch
073 Green Gadget
074 Harpie Girl
075 Winged Kuriboh
076 Elemental HERO Flame Wingman
077 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
078 Jerry Beans Man
079 Ebon Magician Curran
080 Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman
081 VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
082 Armed Dragon LV10
083 Dandylion
084 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
085 D.D. Crow
086 Honest
087 Road Warrior
088 Junk Synchron
089 Dark Resonator
090 Morphtronic Celfon
091 Naturia Beetle
092 Debris Dragon
093 Morphtronic Remoten
094 Sunny Pixie
095 Magicat
096 Witch of the Black Rose
097 Laval Forest Sprite
098 Zubaba Knight
099 Gogogo Golem
100 Rescue Rabbit
101 Kurivolt
102 Gagaga Girl
103 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
104 Tin Goldfish
105 Melomelody the Brass Djinn
106 Mermail Abysslinde
113 Goyo Guardian
114 Mai Valentine
115 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King
116 Bujintei Susanowo
117 Archfiend Heiress
118 Vampire Lord
119 Gaia The Fierce Knight
120 Buster Blader
124 Mai Valentine (Orichalcos)
125 Exodia Necross
126 Maximillion Pegasus
127 Noble Knight Artorigus
128 Yami Marik
129 Number 11: Big Eye
130 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
131 El Shaddoll Construct
132 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
133 Stellarknight Delteros
134 Saffira, Queen of Dragons
135 Téa Gardner
141 Tour Guide From the Underworld
142 Contrast HERO Chaos
Opponents
Stage 1
Yami Yugi 1
Yami Yugi 2
Yami Yugi 3
Jaden (Stage 1)
Yusei (Stage 1)
Yuma (Stage 1)
Stage 2
Harpie Girl
White Magician Pikeru
Ebon Magician Curran
Time Wizard
Gearfried the Iron Knight
Insect Queen
Stage 3
Mokey Mokey
Ojama Trio
VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
Armed Dragon LV10
Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
Ancient Gear Golem
Stage 4
Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
Junk Synchron
Morphtronic Celfon
Sunny Pixie
Dark Resonator
T.G. Wonder Magician
Stage 5
Kurivolt
Melomelody the Brass Djinn
Gogogo Golem
Tin Goldfish
Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
Stage 6
Penguin Soldier
Marshmallon
Jinzo
Des Koala
Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
Exodia
Stage 7
Dark Magician Girl
Dark Magician
Witch of the Black Rose
Gagaga Girl
Gagaga Magician
Dark Paladin
Stage 8
Black Luster Soldier
Gilford the Lightning
Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman
Elemental HERO Neos
Junk Warrior
Number 39: Utopia
Stage 9
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Cyber Dragon
Black Rose Dragon
Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
Stardust Dragon
Stage 10
Winged Kuriboh
Ancient Sacred Wyvern
Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
The Agent of Mystery - Earth
Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
Constellar Ptolemy M7
Stage 11
Skull Servant
Summoned Skull
Reign-Beaux, Overlord of Dark World
Black-Winged Dragon
Evilswarm Ouroboros
Inzektor Giga-Mantis
Stage 12
Deepsea Warrior
Nightmare Penguin
Judge Man
Robotic Knight
Jinzo
Five-Headed Dragon
Stage 13
Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
El Shaddoll Construct
Saffira, Queen of Dragons
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
Stellarknight Delteros
Apoqliphort Towers
Duel Monsters Arena
Yugi Muto
Yami Yugi
Seto Kaiba
Joey Wheeler
Mai Valentine
Gaia The Fierce Knight
Saggi the Dark Clown
Rocket Warrior
Pumpking the King of Ghosts
Insect Queen
Other
Happy DMG
Neutral DMG
Sad DMG
Beta partners
001 Yugi Muto
002 Yami Yugi
003 Jaden Yuki
004 Yusei Fudo
005 Yuma Tsukumo
012 Stardust Dragon
013 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En
014 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
015 Exodia
016 Dark Magician
017 Ancient Gear Golem
018 Elemental HERO Neos
019 Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
020 Reign-Beaux, Overlord of Dark World
021 X-Saber Urbellum
022 The Agent of Mystery - Earth
023 Number 39: Utopia
024 High Priestess of Prophecy
025 Time Wizard
026 Skull Servant
027 Celtic Guardian
028 Insect Queen
029 Gearfried the Iron Knight
030 Ojama Trio
031 White Magician Pikeru
032 Mokey Mokey
033 Green Gadget
034 Harpie Girl
035 Elemental HERO Flame Wingman
036 Ebon Magician Curran
037 VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
038 Armed Dragon LV10
039 Road Warrior
040 Zubaba Knight
041 Mermail Abysslinde
v
e
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Arena
characters
Partners
001–020
001
Yugi Muto
002
Yami Yugi
003
Seto Kaiba
004
Joey Wheeler
005
Jaden Yuki
006
Chazz Princeton
007
Alexis Rhodes
008
Yusei Fudo
009
Jack Atlas
010
Akiza Izinski
011
Yuma Tsukumo
012
Reginald Kastle
013
Kite Tenjo
014
Tori Meadows
015
Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
016
Stardust Dragon
017
Red Dragon Archfiend
018
Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En
019
Wind-Up Soldier
020
Eclipse Wyvern
021–040
021
Constellar Ptolemy M7
022
Evilswarm Ouroboros
023
Number 32: Shark Drake
024
Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
025
Blue-Eyes White Dragon
026
Exodia
027
Dark Magician
028
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
029
Black Luster Soldier
030
Jinzo
031
Dark Magician Girl
032
Gilford the Lightning
033
Dark Paladin
034
Ancient Gear Golem
035
Cyber Dragon
036
Arcana Knight Joker
037
Elemental HERO Neos
038
Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
039
Reign-Beaux, Overlord of Dark World
040
X-Saber Urbellum
041–060
041
Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
042
Junk Warrior
043
Dark Simorgh
044
Black Rose Dragon
045
Blackwing Armor Master
046
Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
047
Ancient Sacred Wyvern
048
Black-Winged Dragon
049
The Agent of Mystery - Earth
050
T.G. Wonder Magician
051
Number 39: Utopia
052
Gagaga Magician
053
Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
054
Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
055
Inzektor Giga-Mantis
056
High Priestess of Prophecy
057
Madolche Puddingcess
058
Time Wizard
059
Summoned Skull
060
Skull Servant
061–080
061
Celtic Guardian
062
Kuriboh
063
Penguin Soldier
064
Insect Queen
065
Gearfried the Iron Knight
066
Des Koala
067
Ojama Trio
068
Nightmare Penguin
069
White Magician Pikeru
070
Marshmallon
071
Mokey Mokey
072
Mobius the Frost Monarch
073
Green Gadget
074
Harpie Girl
075
Winged Kuriboh
076
Elemental HERO Flame Wingman
077
Elemental HERO Bubbleman
078
Jerry Beans Man
079
Ebon Magician Curran
080
Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman
081–100
081
VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
082
Armed Dragon LV10
083
Dandylion
084
Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
085
D.D. Crow
086
Honest
087
Road Warrior
088
Junk Synchron
089
Dark Resonator
090
Morphtronic Celfon
091
Naturia Beetle
092
Debris Dragon
093
Morphtronic Remoten
094
Sunny Pixie
095
Magicat
096
Witch of the Black Rose
097
Laval Forest Sprite
098
Zubaba Knight
099
Gogogo Golem
100
Rescue Rabbit
101–120
101
Kurivolt
102
Gagaga Girl
103
Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
104
Tin Goldfish
105
Melomelody the Brass Djinn
106
Mermail Abysslinde
113
Goyo Guardian
114
Mai Valentine
115
Brotherhood of the Fire Fist - Tiger King
116
Bujintei Susanowo
117
Archfiend Heiress
118
Vampire Lord
119
Gaia The Fierce Knight
120
Buster Blader
121-142
124
Mai Valentine (Orichalcos)
125
Exodia Necross
126
Maximillion Pegasus
127
Noble Knight Artorigus
128
Yami Marik
129
Number 11: Big Eye
130
Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
131
El Shaddoll Construct
132
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
133
Stellarknight Delteros
134
Saffira, Queen of Dragons
135
Téa Gardner
141
Tour Guide From the Underworld
142
Contrast HERO Chaos
Opponents
Stage 1
Yami Yugi
(1, 2, and 3)
Jaden
Yusei
Yuma
Stage 2
Harpie Girl
White Magician Pikeru
Ebon Magician Curran
Time Wizard
Gearfried the Iron Knight
Insect Queen
Stage 3
Mokey Mokey
Ojama Trio
VWXYZ-Dragon Catapult Cannon
Armed Dragon LV10
Super Vehicroid Jumbo Drill
Ancient Gear Golem
Stage 4
Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
Junk Synchron
Morphtronic Celfon
Sunny Pixie
Dark Resonator
T.G. Wonder Magician
Stage 5
Kurivolt
Melomelody the Brass Djinn
Gogogo Golem
Tin Goldfish
Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
Stage 6
Penguin Soldier
Marshmallon
Jinzo
Des Koala
Phoenixian Cluster Amaryllis
Exodia
Stage 7
Dark Magician Girl
Dark Magician
Witch of the Black Rose
Gagaga Girl
Gagaga Magician
Dark Paladin
Stage 8
Black Luster Soldier
Gilford the Lightning
Elemental HERO Shining Flare Wingman
Elemental HERO Neos
Junk Warrior
Number 39: Utopia
Stage 9
Red-Eyes B. Dragon
Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Cyber Dragon
Black Rose Dragon
Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
Stardust Dragon
Stage 10
Winged Kuriboh
Ancient Sacred Wyvern
Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
The Agent of Mystery - Earth
Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
Constellar Ptolemy M7
Stage 11
Skull Servant
Summoned Skull
Reign-Beaux, Overlord of Dark World
Black-Winged Dragon
Evilswarm Ouroboros
Inzektor Giga-Mantis
Stage 12
Deepsea Warrior
Nightmare Penguin
Judge Man
Robotic Knight
Jinzo
Five-Headed Dragon
Stage 13
Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
El Shaddoll Construct
Saffira, Queen of Dragons
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
Stellarknight Delteros
Apoqliphort Towers
Duel Monsters Arena
Yugi Muto
Yami Yugi
Seto Kaiba
Joey Wheeler
Mai Valentine
Gaia The Fierce Knight
Saggi the Dark Clown
Rocket Warrior
Pumpking the King of Ghosts
Insect Queen
Other
Dark Magician Girl
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab