RankATKDEF
Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon93,2002,800
Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon83,0002,500
Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Ex Dragon104,0003,000
Galaxy-Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon84,0003,500
Hieratic Dragon King of Atum62,4002,100
Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis83,0002,400
Legendary Dragon of White83,0002,500
Neo Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon94,5003,000
Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon84,5003,000
Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy83,0002,500
Number 46: Dragluon83,0003,000
Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon84,0003,000
Number 91: Thunder Spark Dragon42,4002,000
Number 99: Utopic Dragon104,0002,000
Number 100: Numeron Dragon100
Number 107: Galaxy-Eyes Tachyon Dragon83,0002,500
Number C107: Neo Galaxy-Eyes Tachyon Dragon94,5003,000
Starliege Photon Blast Dragon41,8002,500
Thunder End Dragon83,0002,000
*Disclosure: Some of the links above are affiliate links, meaning, at no additional cost to you, Fandom will earn a commission if you click through and make a purchase. Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.